ACTOR

Click on the actors name for more information....
ryo2Name: 竜星 涼
Romanji: Ryusei Ryo
Birthdate: 1993-03-24
Birthplace: Tokyo, Japan
Height: 183cm
Blood Type: B
Talent Agency: KEN-ON (2010 – )
Genre: Film, TV, Stage
Active: 2008 -
ikematsuName: 池松壮亮
Romanji: Ikematsu Sosuke
Birthdate: 1990-07-09
Birthplace: Fukuoka Prefecture, Japan
Height: 172cm
Blood Type: A
Talent Agency: Horipro
Genre: Film, TV, Stage
Active: 2001 -
tumblr_o60a9lq8D51uzqd50o1_1280Name: 窪田正孝
Romanji: Kubota Masataka
Birthdate: 1988-06-08
Birthplace: Kanagawa Prefecture, Japan
Height: 175 cm.
Blood Type: B
Talent Agency: Stardust Promotion
Genre: Film, TV, Stage, Music
Active: 2006 -
kento2Name: 山崎賢人
Name (romanji): Yamazaki Kento
Birthdate: 1994-09-07
Birthplace: Tokyo, Japan
Height: 178 cm
Blood type: A
Talent agency: Stardust Promotion
Genre: TV, films, Theatre
Active: 2010 -
%e8%8d%92%e4%ba%95%e6%95%a6%e5%8f%b2%e3%82%b5%e3%82%a4%e3%82%ba%e3%83%80%e3%82%a6%e3%83%b3Name: 荒井敦史
Name (romanji): Arai Atsushi 
Birthdate: 1993-05-23
Birthplace: Saitama Prefecture, Japan
Height: 183 cm.
Star Sign: Taurus
Blood Type: O
Talent Agency: Watanabe Entertainment (D2)
Associated Acts: D-BOYS (2013 - ), D2 (2010 - )
Genre: Film, Stage, TV
Active: 2009 -
tumblr_o46mw9XR5T1tdmctro5_400Name: 染谷将太
Name (romaji): Sometani Shota 
Nicknames: ("Someya") 
Birthdate: 1992-09-03
Birthplace: Tokyo
Height: 172cm
Talent agency: Toys Factory (2013 - ) 
Genre: TV, Film
Active: 2001 -
tumblr_m3me7tr5b11qj0h7xo2_1280Name: 清水 一希 
Romanji: Shimizu Kazuki
Birthdate: 1990-04-24
Birthplace: Tokyo, Japan
Height: 173cm
Blood Type: B
Talent Agency: Flip Up Inc, and DJ OZMA
Genre: Film, TV, Stage
Active: 2008 -
seiyaName: 小西成弥
Romanji: Konishi Seiya
Birthdate: 1994-09-06
Birthplace: Osaka, Japan
Height: 171cm
Blood Type: -
Talent Agency: Ena Ent.
Genre: Stage, Film
Active: 2010 -
ryoName: 吉沢亮
Romanji: Yoshizawa Ryo 
Birthdate: 1994-02-01 
Birthplace: Tokyo, Japan
Height: 171cm
Blood Type: B
Talent Agency: Amuse
Genre: Film, TV, Stage
Active: 2009 -
mahiiName: 高杉真宙 
Romanji: Takasugi Mahiro
Birthdate: 1996-07-04
Birthplace: Fukuoka Prefecture, Japan
Height: 170 cm.
Blood Type: A
Talent Agency: Spice Power
Genre: Film, TV, Stage
Active: 2009 -
02Name: 望月歩
Romanji: Ayumu Mochizuki 
Birthdate: 2000-09-28
Birthplace: Japan
Height: 171 cm. 
Blood Type: -
Talent Agency: Hirata Office
Genre: Film, TV, Stage
Active: 2014 -
murakaName: 村上虹郎
Romanji: Murakami Nijiro
Birthdate: 1997-03-17
Birthplace: Japan
Height: - cm.
Blood Type: -
Talent Agency: Decade
Genre: Film, TV, Stage
Active: 2014 -
cpfy38musaewrvjName: 真剣佑
Romanji: Maeda Mackenyu
Birthdate: 1996-11-16
Birthplace: Los Angeles, United States
Height: 176 cm.
Blood Type: B
Talent Agency: Mack and Leaves
Genre: Film, TV, Stage
Active: 2005 -
yuki2Name: 小越勇輝
Name (romaji): Ogoe Yuki (Kogoshi Yuki)
Birthdate: 1994-04-08 
Birthplace: Tokyo, Japan
Height: 
Blood type: O
Talent agency: AT Production
Genre: Stage, Movies, Drama
Active: 1998 -
kentaName: 須賀健太
Birthdate: 1994-10-19
Birthplace: Tokyo, Japan
Height: 166 cm
Blood type: A
Talent agency: Horipro
Genre: TV, Film, Stage
Active: 1998-
ryuseiName: 横浜流星
Name (romaji): Yokohama Ryusei
Birthdate: 1996-09-16
Birthplace: Yokohama, Japan
Height: 174 cm
Blood type: O
Talent agency: Stardust
Genre: TV, Film, Stage
Active: 2009 -
tumblr_nw3iwm5sVh1qckvn1o2_1280Name: 植田圭輔
Name (romaji): Ueda Keisuke
Birthdate: 1989-09-05
Birthplace: Osaka, Japan
Height: 165 cm
Blood type: O
Talent agency: -
Genre: Stage, Film
Active: 2006 -
tumblr_nreqphzP0x1r7k9dho4_1280Name: 染谷俊之
Name (romaji): Someya Toshiyuki
Birthdate: 1987-12-17
Birthplace: Kanagawa, Japan
Height: 173 cm
Blood type: A
Talent agency: GFA 
Genre: Stage, Film
Active: 2009 -
sudaName: 菅田将暉/菅生 大将
Name (romaji): Suda Masaki (Taisho Sugo)
Nicknames: Masaki, Sudacchi
Birthdate: 1993-Feb-21
Birthplace: Osaka, Japan
Height: 176 cm
Blood type: A
Talent agency: Topcoat
Genre: TV, Film, Stage
Active: 2009 -
Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s